All unlabeled units are km. Spawn radii and diameters are maxima; they can be smaller by 1,999 or 3998 m, respectively (ships spawn randomly within these ranges). Tackle tables don't account for range-boosting drugs.
See here for info about gate & tackle mechanics. This chart shows the differences between various hulls' command burst strength/duration & range bonuses (Astarte & Sleipnir have the strongest skirmish bursts).

Gate TypeDiam.Spawn
Radius
Spawn
Diameter
Closest
Spots
Amarr Const.4.64616.64733.2940
Amarr System4.94616.79733.5940.375
Minmatar System4.99416.82133.6420
Gallente System6.75417.70135.4020.425
Caldari System7.06417.85635.7120.73
Smuggler7.87018.25936.5180
Caldari Const.8.99818.82337.6461.28
Gallente Const.9.41219.03038.0600.56
Gallente Region10.44419.54639.0920
Amarr Region14.12621.38742.7742.66
Caldari Region15.99822.32344.6460.01
Minmatar Region24.27426.46152.9220
Minmatar Const.25.83027.23954.4781.085
Ansiblex J. G.26.00027.32454.6480
Amarr Border26.10827.37854.7560
Caldari Border28.10228.37556.7500.08
Gallente Border38.82033.73467.4680
Minmatar Border42.06835.35870.7160
Bubble TypeDiam.LifespanEHPAnchoring/Warmup Time (s)
Anchorable T1 S102 days12,000120
Anchorable T2 S157 days15,90060
Anchorable Fac. S1514 days30,00060
Anchorable T1 M232 days50,000240
Anchorable T2 M357 days66,000120
Anchorable Fac. M3514 days125,000120
Anchorable T1 L532 days200,000240
Anchorable T2 L807 days264,000480
Anchorable Fac. L8014 days500,000480
Proj. Web/Point (su.)2040 s10
Proj. Web/Point (st.)2040 s20
DIC Surgical20180 s1000
DIC Wubble3030 s10002
DIC40120 s1000
HIC T140
HIC meta 145
HIC T250
HIC Fac.52.4
Heated web ranges (no MR-80X implants). Mindlinked Astarte/Sleipnir links.
Type →
Range Class ↓
Hug/Rap
Web
(linked)
Hug/Rap
Web
Hyena
Web
(linked)
Hyena
Web
BR
Web
(linked)
BR
Web
Web
(linked)
Web
T1/M1/T267.45250.63933.72616.913
Faction 180.962.460.746.840.531.220.215.6
Faction 287.767.665.850.743.833.821.916.9
Faction 394.472.870.854.647.236.423.618.2
Faction 41017875.958.550.63925.319.5
Max Abyssal12196.691.170.260.746.830.423.4
Heated point & scram ranges. Mindlinked Astarte/Sleipnir links.
Type →
Range Class ↓
Ara/Lac
Point
(linked)
Keres
Point
(linked)
Ara/Lac
Point
Mordus
Point
(linked)
Keres
Point
Inty
Point
(linked)
Mordus
Point
Point
(linked)
HIC
Point
Inty
Point
PointAra/Lac
Scram
(linked)
Keres
Scram
(linked)
Ara/Lac
Scram
Mor/MNI
Scram
(linked)
HIC
Scram
Keres
Scram
Inty
Scram
(linked)
Mor/MNI
Scram
Scram
(linked)
Inty
Scram
Scram
T1/M1 (HIC T1)62.854.94847.14239.23631.430302423.520.61817.71615.814.713.511.811.29
Scoped (HIC M1)69.160.452.851.846.243.239.634.533.83326.425.922.719.819.41817.316.214.81312.49.9
T275.465.957.656.550.447.143.237.737.53628.828.324.721.621.22018.917.716.214.113.510.8
Faction 181.671.462.461.254.65146.840.839.43931.231.427.52423.5212119.61815.71512
Faction 287.976.967.265.958.854.950.444 4233.63328.825.224.7 22.120.618.916.515.812.6
Faction 394.282.47270.66358.95447.1 453635.330.92726.5 23.622.120.217.716.913.5
Max Abyssal11398.986.484.875.670.664.856.5 5443.242.437.132.431.8 28.426.524.321.220.216.2